SHAADNAGAR CENTRAL
SHAADNAGAR CENTRAL is a commercial project by SENSATION INFRACON PRIVATE LIMITED in FAROOQNAGAR, Mahabubnagar district, Telangana. It is registered with the Telangana RERA as P01400007666 (status: On-Going Project). The approving authority named in the filing is DTCP. The promoter filed a total site area of 9,196 sq m (2.3 acres) and 1 units on the approved plan. The proposed date of completion is 30/08/2028.
Check this property on thePropCheck Sign in to see the full graded verdict, the buy/no-buy gates and the evidence trail for this property.
| Developer / Promoter | SENSATION INFRACON PRIVATE LIMITED |
|---|---|
| Project type | Commercial |
| RERA Registration No. | P01400007666 |
| Registration Status | On-Going Project |
| Approved on | 30/08/2023 |
| Proposed completion | 30/08/2028 |
| Approving authority | DTCP |
| Total site area | 9,196 sq m (2.3 acres) |
| Approved built-up area | 19,593 sq m (4.8 acres) |
| Units (approved plan) | 1 |
| Locality | FAROOQNAGAR |
| District | Mahabubnagar |
| PIN code | 509216 |
| Documents on File | 36 |
Frequently asked questions
Is SHAADNAGAR CENTRAL registered with Telangana RERA?
Yes. SHAADNAGAR CENTRAL is registered with the Telangana Real Estate Regulatory Authority as P01400007666; the registration status is On-Going Project.
Who is the developer of SHAADNAGAR CENTRAL?
The promoter named in the RERA registration is SENSATION INFRACON PRIVATE LIMITED.
Where is SHAADNAGAR CENTRAL located?
SHAADNAGAR CENTRAL is in FAROOQNAGAR, Mahabubnagar, Telangana (509216).
When will SHAADNAGAR CENTRAL be completed?
The promoter's proposed date of completion filed with RERA is 30/08/2028. This is the promoter's declaration, not a guarantee.