SRI SAI KARTHIKEYA GROUPS
SRI SAI KARTHIKEYA GROUPS is a plotted development project by SRI SAI KARTHIKEYA GROUPS in DICHPALLE MANDAL, DICHPALLY, Nizamabad district, Telangana. It is registered with the Telangana RERA as P03100009733 (status: New Project). The approving authority named in the filing is DTCP (plan approval 404039/LP/GP/209374/0011/2024). The promoter filed a total site area of 10,885 sq m (2.7 acres). The proposed date of completion is 10/11/2026.
Check this property on thePropCheck Sign in to see the full graded verdict, the buy/no-buy gates and the evidence trail for this property.
| Developer / Promoter | SRI SAI KARTHIKEYA GROUPS |
|---|---|
| Project type | Plotted Development |
| RERA Registration No. | P03100009733 |
| Registration Status | New Project |
| Approved on | 11/11/2024 |
| Proposed completion | 10/11/2026 |
| Approving authority | DTCP |
| Plan approval no. | 404039/LP/GP/209374/0011/2024 |
| Total site area | 10,885 sq m (2.7 acres) |
| Approved built-up area | 6,565 sq m (1.6 acres) |
| Locality | DICHPALLE MANDAL, Bardipur |
| Mandal | DICHPALLY |
| District | Nizamabad |
| PIN code | 503230 |
| Documents on File | 24 |
Frequently asked questions
Is SRI SAI KARTHIKEYA GROUPS registered with Telangana RERA?
Yes. SRI SAI KARTHIKEYA GROUPS is registered with the Telangana Real Estate Regulatory Authority as P03100009733; the registration status is New Project.
Who is the developer of SRI SAI KARTHIKEYA GROUPS?
The promoter named in the RERA registration is SRI SAI KARTHIKEYA GROUPS.
Where is SRI SAI KARTHIKEYA GROUPS located?
SRI SAI KARTHIKEYA GROUPS is in DICHPALLE MANDAL, Bardipur, DICHPALLY, Nizamabad, Telangana (503230).
When will SRI SAI KARTHIKEYA GROUPS be completed?
The promoter's proposed date of completion filed with RERA is 10/11/2026. This is the promoter's declaration, not a guarantee.